Results - 2014


Championship Show - Sunday 13th July 2014
Judge : Sharon Dzuba (Zajonti)

Best In Show

Dog CC & BOS ASHLAIN MAKRIAMMOS
Bitch CC & BIS SUPETAS SPELLS TROUBLE
Res Dog CC JUSPRICO JAZZ MASTER FLASH
Res Bitch CC CH AMAZON RUSSIAN ROMANCE
Best Puppy Dog KORIFEY ONYX
Best Puppy Bitch & BPIS KORIFEY BLACK DIAMOND
Best Veteran Dog & BVIS AMAZON SWEETEST FEELING FOR JARJARJINX
Best Veteran Bitch ROAD SWEEPER TRIGGER AT COCKNEYOKA

Judge's Critique - Click Here

BEST IN SHOW & BITCH CC
SUPETAS SPELLS TROUBLE


BEST OPPOSITE SEX & DOG CC
ASHLAIN MAKRIAMMOS


BEST VETERAN IN SHOW
AMAZON SWEETEST FEELING FOR JARJARJINX


BEST PUPPY IN SHOW
KORIFEY BLACK DIAMOND


PUPPY WALK


CELEBRATION CAKE


OUR COMMITTE


OUR JUDGE & CHAIRMAN


Minor Puppy Dog
1st - Korifey Onyx
2nd - Amazon Blackpark Louis Vuitton

Puppy Dog
1st - Nerak American Dream
2nd - Nerak American Idol

Junior Dog
1st - Remesca's Rosinni
2nd - Vonedstram Vantash
3rd - Supeta's Troublemaker for Toffarbach

Yearling Dog
1st - Vonedstram Veritas
2nd - Cadaak Haud Yer Wheesht von Coltregan

Maiden Dog
No entries

Novice Dog
1st - Vonedstram Veritas
2nd - Alkahest Vivaldo at Kamroyal

Graduate Dog
1st - Nerak American Dream
2nd - Neufords Fahrenheit

Post Graduate Dog
1st - Amazon Russian Roulette with Philmont
2nd - Zeloviak Endeavour
3rd - Neufords Fahrenheit
Res - Monarkle Not Fakin It

Limit Dog
1st - Jusprico Jazz Master Flash
2nd - Liason Rockstar
3rd - Dronski's Amadeus
Res - Ottia Captain Barbossa
VHC - Monarkle Mad Bad Jack at Shalissa

Open Dog
1st - Ashlain Makriammos
2nd - CH Supeta's Secret Wizard at Dronski
3rd - CH Amazon Russian Ice
Res - Chancepixies Trophy
VHC - CH Amazon Da Vinci

Veteran Dog
1st - Road Sweeper Trigger at Cockneyoka

Minor Puppy Bitch
1st - Korifey Black Diamond
2nd - Korifey Sapphire

Puppy Bitch
1st - Nerak Twist Of Fate
2nd - Zeloviak Evolution
3rd - Amazon Halo

Junior Bitch
1st - Supeta's Spells Trouble
2nd - Remesca's Reet Petite
3rd - Amazon The Girl Is On Fire with Tomar
Res - Teavas No Ordinary Love with Ourouse

Yearling Bitch
1st - Flexor Isabella at Tomar
2nd - Sharhysye Maid In Essex
3rd - Proud Danish Favorite Fleur
Res - Aritaur Infinity

Maiden Bitch
1st - Zeloviak Evolution
2nd - Itavia Wot A Thriller at Kamroyal

Novice Bitch
1st - Nerak Twist Of Fate
2nd - Zeloviak Evolution

Graduate Bitch
1st - Flexor Isabella at Tomar
2nd - Amazon The Girl Is On Fire with Tomar
3rd - Jojavik Belle De Jour avec Diego
Res - Cockneyoka Moondance Rebel
VHC - Remesca's Rive Gauche

Post Graduate Bitch
1st - Remesca's Vida Loca
2nd - Supeta's Winnie The Witch
3rd - Izralight Sugababe
Res - Zeloviak Atlantis at Whizzbean
VHC - McKennah Belicia at Amious

Limit Bitch
1st - Keljaygo Smart Diamond
2nd - Ruzuna Blazing Amazing
3rd - Dronski Adele at Lintoya
Res - Ashlain Kazaviti
VHC - Ottia Lady Gaga

Open Bitch
1st - CH Amazon Russian Romance
2nd - CH Amazon Cartier
3rd - CH Remesca's Perfect Timing at Dabells
Res - Amazon Bad Romance
VHC - CH Haegerson The Heat Is On

Veteran Bitch
1st - Amazon Sweetest Feeling for Jarjarjinx

 

Open Show - Sunday 6th April 2014
Judge: Jayne Johns (Gemson)
Best In Show & Reserve Best In Show
Best In Show & Reserve Best In Show

Best Dog & BIS JOJAVIK MIDNIGHT EXPRESS
Reserve Best Dog LIASON ROCKSTAR
Best Bitch & RBIS SUPETA'S SPELLS TROUBLE
Reserve Best Bitch JOJAVIK MOLLY MOBSTER
Best Puppy Dog & BPIS JOJAVIK MIDNIGHT EXPRESS
Best Puppy Bitch JOJAVIK POISON IVY
Best Veteran in Show HEATHWAEN'S DREAM MACHINE


Reserve Best In Show
Best Bitch

Best Puppy In Show
Best Puppy In Show

Best Veteran in Show
Best Veteran In Show

Puppy Walk
Puppy Walk Competition